Sign In | Join Free | My bushorchimp.com
bushorchimp.com
SIHNO MACHINERY LIMITED
SIHNO MACHINERY LIMITED Improving Agriculture...Improving Lives...
Home > Agricultural Implements >

2017 Hot Sale 6 Rows Tractor Suspension Corn / Maize Seeder

SIHNO MACHINERY LIMITED
SIHNO MACHINERY LIMITED
City: Shijiazhuang
Province/State: Hebei
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-1873-3853897
Contact Person:
Ms Sherry

2017 Hot Sale 6 Rows Tractor Suspension Corn / Maize Seeder

Brand Name : Sihno
Model Number : 2BCYF-6
Place of Origin : CHINA
MOQ : 1 PCS
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 3000 Sets/Year
Delivery Time : 15 DAYS
Packaging Details : Metal Framework
Contact Now

6 Rows Tractor Traction Corn Seeder



Product parameters:

Model2BCYF-22BCYF-32BCYF-42BCYF-52BCYF-6
Overall dimension(mm)1210*1150*11001210*1500*11001210*1850*11001230*2200*11001230*2750*1100
Weight(kg)100145190240360
Rows23456
Row spacing(mm)530-700530-650550487487
Sowing depth(mm)30-5030-5030-5030-5030-50
Digging depth(mm)60-8060-8060-8060-8060-80
Productivity(ha/h)0.2-0.30.2-0.30.3-0.40.4-0.540.6-0.9
Seeding capacity(kg/ha)22.5-7522.5-7522.5-7522.5-7522.5-75
Fertilizing capacity(kg/ha)900-1125900-1125900-1125900-1125900-1125
Fitted power(hp)12.0-18.012.0-2515-4025-5040-70

Products Instrution( agricultural maize seeding tools,corn planter ):
1:Mainly for sowing maize, can also sowing bean, cotton seeds, peanut, sunflower seeds. Has multifunction.
2: Sowing by weight, no damage to the seeds .
3: High precise seeds clearance, evenly sowing, stable, seeds-saving and less thin out seedling.
Adopts "zero speed", equal potential energy, low position feeding seeds, precise dibbling hole, seedling is even and sturdy, seedling spacing is even.
4: Feed outlet is driven by gear. There is an anti-reverse mechanism at the inside of driving gear to avoid troubles arising from machine reverse turning.
5: May adjust rows spacing by changing different driven gears . Can pick out the whole disc cover when clear the seeds. Seeds clearance is convenient and thoroughly.



China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

2017 Hot Sale 6 Rows Tractor Suspension Corn / Maize Seeder Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: SIHNO MACHINERY LIMITED
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)